Comuna 2
  • Altos de Menga
  • Alameda del Río
  • Arboledas
  • Área Libre-Parque del Amor.
  • Arroyohondo
  • Brisas de los Álamos
  • Centenario
  • Ciudad los Álamos
  • Chipichape
  • Dapa
  • El Bosque
  • Granada
  • Juanambú
  • La Campiña
  • La Flora
  • La Paz
  • Menga
  • Normandía
  • Pacará
  • Prados del Norte
  • San Vicente
  • Santa Mónica
  • Santa Rita
  • Santa Teresita
  • Sector Altos de Normandía-Bataclán
  • Urbanización La Flora
  • Urbanización La Merced
  • Versalles
  • Vipasa
Comuna 3
  • El Peñón
  • La Merced
  • Los Libertadores
  • San Antonio
  • San Cayetano
  • San Juan Bosco
  • San Nicolás
  • San Pascual
Comuna 4
  • Las Delicias
  • Manzanares
  • Salomia
  • Popular
  • La Isla
  • Marco Fidel Suárez
  • La Esmeralda
  • Bueno Madrid
  • Flora Industrial
  • Calima
Comuna 5
  • El Sena
  • Palmeras del Norte
  • Los Andes
  • Los Guayacanes
  • La Rivera II
  • Chiminangos 1.ª Etapa
  • Chiminangos 2.ª Etapa
  • Metropolitano del Norte
  • Plazas Verdes
  • Urbanización Barranquilla
  • Villa del Sol
  • Paseo de los Almendros
  • Villas de Veracruz
  • Torres de Comfandi
  • Villa del Prado
  • Santa Bárbara
  • Brisas del Guabito
  • Barrio Residencial el Bosque
  • Brisas de los Andes
Comuna 6

 

  • Quintas de Salomia
  • Tejares de Salomia
  • Solares de Comfandi I etapa
  • Solares de Comfandi II etapa
  • Solares de Comfandi III etapa
  • R. Ciudadela Cataluña
  • Cunas del Sol
  • Paso del Comercio
  • Los Alcázares I
  • Los Alcázares II
  • La Rivera I
  • Los Guaduales
  • Oasis de Comfandi
  • Fonaviemcali
Comuna 7
  • Las Ceibas
  • Base aérea
Comuna 8
  • Atanasio Girardot
  • Chapinero
  • El Trébol
  • El Troncal
  • Industrial
  • La nueva Base
  • La Floresta
  • Las Américas
  • Municipal
  • Santa Fe
  • Santa Mónica Popular
  • La Base
  • Villacolombia
  • La Nueva Base
Comuna 9
    • Alameda
    • Bretaña
    • Junín
    • Guayaquil
    • Aranjuez
    • Manuel María Buenaventura
    • Belalcázar
    • Santa Mónica
    • Sucre
    • Obrero

     

Comuna 10

Comuna 10

  • El Guabal
  • Santo Domingo
  • Jorge Zawadsky
  • Olímpico
  • Cristobal Colón
  • La Selva
  • Departamental
  • El Dorado
  • Panamericano
  • Colseguros Andes
  • San Cristóbal
  • Las Granjas
  • San Judas Tadeo I
  • San Judas Tadeo II
  • Santa Elena

 

Comuna 11

Comuna 11

  • Gran Colombia
  • 20 de Julio
  • Aguablanca
  • Ciudad Modelo
  • El Jardín
  • El Prado
  • El Recuerdo
  • José Holguín Garcés
  • Jose María Córdoba
  • La Esperanza
  • La Fortaleza
  • Villa del Sur
  • La Independencia
  • León XIII
  • Los Conquistadores
  • Los Sauces
  • Maracaibo
  • Prados de Oriente
  • La Primavera
  • San Benito
  • San Carlos
  • San Pedro Claver
  • Urbanización Boyacá

 

Comuna 22

  • Urbanización Ciudad Jardín
  • Parcelaciones Pance
  • Urbanización Río Lili
  • Ciudad Campestre
  • Club Campestre
Comuna 12

Comuna 12

  • Villa Nueva
  • Alfonso Barberena A.
  • El Paraíso
  • Nueva Floresta
  • Sindical
  • Bello Horizonte
Comuna 13

Comuna 13

  • Calipso

 

Comuna 16

Comuna 16

  • Ciudad 2000
  • La Alborada

 

Comuna 17

Comuna 17

  • La Playa
  • Primero de Mayo
  • Ciudadela Comfandi
  • Ciudad Universitaria
  • Caney
  • Valle del Lilí
  • Santa Anita
  • La Selva
  • El Ingenio I
  • El Ingenio II
  • El Ingenio III
  • Mayapán
  • Las Vegas
  • Las Quintas de Don Simón
  • Ciudad Capri
  • La Hacienda
  • Los Portales
  • Nuevo Rey
  • Cañaverales
  • Los Samanes
  • El Limonar
  • Bosques del Limonar
  • Cataya
  • Gran Limonar
  • Multicentro Cali
  • Ciudadela Pasoancho
  • Prados de Limonar
  • Urbanización San Joaquín

 

Comuna 22

Comuna 22

  • Urbanización Ciudad Jardín
  • Parcelaciones Pance
  • Urbanización Río Lili
  • Ciudad Campestre
  • Club Campestre
Abrir chat